Sorry leute is alles /fast alles) in english!

 

 

 

General Information
Geschlecht:Männlich
Farbe:Pink
Augenfarbe:Grün(revealed in "Wormy"
Black (in Driven to Tears)
Species:Seestern
Birthday:Mai 9, 1980
Marital status:Single
Aliases:Pat, Patrick SmartPants, Mr. Dr. Professor Patrick
Address:120 Conch Street, Bikini Bottom, Pacific Ocean
Occupation(s):
Employee at The Krusty Krab (short time in "Arrgh!" and in Bummer Vacation)
Waiter of The Krusty Krab ("Big Pink Loser" and "That's No Lady"
Hat check guy of Krusty Krab in in Squilliam Returns
Fry Cook at The Chum Bucket ("The Fry Cook Games"
Family & Friends
Family:Father (Mr. Patrick "Pat" Star, Sr.)
Mother (Mrs. Patricia Star)
Cousin (Ed)
Ancestors:Primitive Patrick ("SB-129", Patar (as seen in "Ugh"
Descendants:Patron ("SB-129"
Pet(s):Gary the Snail (in "Dumped"
Rocky ("The Great Snail Race"
Wormy ("Wormy".
Friends:SpongeBob SquarePants
Squidward Tentacles
Sandy Cheeks
Flatts the Flounder
Princess Mindy
Boss:Eugene Krabs ("Arrgh!", "Big Pink Loser"
Sheldon J. Plankton ("The Fry Cook Games"
Enemies:Sheldon J. Plankton
Dirty Bubble
Man Ray
Dennis the Hitman
SpongeBob SquarePants (The Fry Cook Games)
Favorites
TV Show(s):The Adventures of Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy
Series Information
First appearance:"Help Wanted"
Portrayer:Bill Fagerbakke
John Sterchi (Story Reader book, Grand Prize Winner!)
Paul Gillman (Latin America)
Other Information
Interests:Jellyfishing, bubble blowing, sleeping, hanging out with SpongeBob and much more.
Education:Bikini Bottom Community College
Mrs. Puff's Boating School ("New Student Starfish"
Powers/Abilities:None, although he has a strong stomach, is highly flexible, can roll into the shape of a giant wad of bubble gum, and is an excellent copycat.

Hier hab ich noch mehr Patrick Pixs: